Your browser is not supported. Please upgrade to a modern browser in order to use all the features of the UKHC web application: Firefox | Chrome | Microsoft Edge
Skip to main content
close menu
close menu

Search UK HealthCare

ACTION Program Cohorts

ACTION Cohort Map

 

  • High School Cohort #1

    William Adams, Letcher County

    Natalie Barker, Elliott County

    Rachel Collins, Clay County

    Andrew Davison, Rowan County

    Holly Dickens, Rowan County

    Zachary Hall, Letcher County

    Abigail Isaacs, Garrard County

    Shahid Jabbar, Bath County

    Julie Kiser, Letcher County

    Kinley Lewis, Elliott County

    Nolan Marcum, Carter County

    Alyviah Newby, Russell County

    Katelyn Nigro, Whitley County

    Solomon Patton, Carter County

    Brianna Reyes, Carter County

    Megan Schlosser, Pulaski County

    Kaitlin Schumaker, Laurel County

    Spencer Shelton, Whitley County

    Haleigh Thompson, Lawrence County

    Ethan Tiller, Carter County

  • High School Cohort #2

    Ceana Bays, Clark County

    Chezney Boothe, Perry County

    Harley Bowen, Carter County

    Kassidy Burke, Lawrence County

    Makinna Caudill, Magoffin County

    Caylee Caudill, Johnson County

    Alexandra Combs, Wolfe County

    Karlee Compton, Montgomery County

    Isabella Dunn, Magoffin County

    Emily Halcomb, Letcher County

    Gracie Harper, Elliott County

    Nathan Hogg, Rowan County

    Wyatt McCarty, Rowan County

    Allisa Pack, Lawrence County

    Matthew Sanders, Laurel County

    John Staton, Elliott County

    Hanah Whisenant, Lawrence County

    Zane Whitaker, Magoffin County

    Carolene Willhoite, Montgomery County

  • Undergrad Cohorts

    Cohort #1

    Emily Bertram, Wayne County

    Katie Bernardo, Laurel County

    Catherine Curren, Clark County

    Trevor Farmer, Pulaski County

    Matthew Melton, Powell County

    Henry Moore, Whitley County

    Kristin O'Leary, Metcalfe County

    Morgan Sexton, Knott County

    Cohort #2

    Rachelle Fairchild, Johnson County

    Rebeckah Fairchild, Johnson County

    Charles Farmer, Harlan County

    Hannah Hillard, Rockcastle County

    Devin Montgomery, Pulaski County

    Dylan Patrick, Boyd County

    Kerrigan Samons, Johnson County

    Carrigan Wasilchenko, Powell County

    Cohort #3

    Kaley Collett, Leslie County

    Haley Dicken, Russell County

    Paiton Garvin, Carter County

    Susanna Goggans, Johnson County

    Caroline Jenkins, Montgomery County

    Emory Wilds, Pulaski County

    Taylor Williams, Perry County

    Lala Zheng, Harlan County

    Cohort #4

    Michael Buoncristiani, Wayne County

    Emily Deubel, Rockcastle County

    Tyra Gilbert, Leslie County

    Abby Hill, Madison County

    Tyce Riddle, Pike County

    Courtney Sexton, Powell County

    Alexia Shamaei Zadeh, Johnson County

    Shaylla Shelton, Pulaski County

    Cohort #5

    Haseeb Ahmad, Pike County

    Lindsay Bryant, Whitley County

    Alexander Chang, Pike County

    Jessica Lamb, Garrard County

    Thomas Sanders, Greenup County

    Savannah Saylor, Madison County

    Camryn Slone, Pike County

    Madison Tackett, Pike County

    Cohort #6

    Maya Abul-Khoudoud, Greenup County

    Mackenzie Caldwell, Madison County

    Peyton (Trey) Coburn, Boyd County

    Kaylee Compton, Montgomery County

    Nolan Marcum, Carter County

    Kaitlin Schumaker, Laurel County

    Haleigh Thompson, Lawrence County

    Olivia Wilds, Pulaski County