Your browser is not supported. Please upgrade to a modern browser in order to use all the features of the UKHC web application: Firefox | Chrome | Microsoft Edge
Skip to main content
close menu
close menu

Search UK HealthCare

ACTION Program Cohorts

ACTION Cohort Map

 

  • High School Cohort #2

    John Staton, Elliott County

    Isabella Dunn, Magoffin County

    Hanah Whisenant, Lawrence County

    Allisa Pack, Lawrence County

    Makinna Caudill, Magoffin County

    Carolene Willhoite, Montgomery County

    Emily Halcomb, Letcher County

    Gracie Harper, Elliott County

    Kassidy Burke, Lawrence County

    Chezney Boothe, Perry County

    Alexandra Combs, Wolfe County

    Jacob Taulbee, Elliott County

    Ceana Bays, Clark County

    Harley Bowen, Carter County

    Matthew Sanders, Laurel County

    Zane Whitaker, Magoffin County

    Nathan Hogg, Rowan County

    Karlee Compton, Montgomery County

    Caylee Caudill, Johnson County

    Wyatt McCarty, Rowan County

  • Undergrad Cohorts

    • Cohort #1

    Emily Bertram, Wayne County

    Katie Bernardo, Laurel County

    Catherine Curren, Clark County

    Trevor Farmer, Pulaski County

    Matthew Melton, Powell County

    Henry Moore, Whitley County

    Kristin O'Leary, Metcalfe County

    Morgan Sexton, Knott County

    • Cohort #2

    Rachelle Fairchild, Johnson County

    Rebeckah Fairchild, Johnson County

    Charles Farmer, Harlan County

    Hannah Hillard, Rockcastle County

    Devin Montgomery, Pulaski County

    Dylan Patrick, Boyd County

    Kerrigan Samons, Johnson County

    Carrigan Wasilchenko, Powell County

    • Cohort #3

    Kaley Collett, Leslie County

    Haley Dicken, Russell County

    Paiton Garvin, Carter County

    Susanna Goggans, Johnson County

    Caroline Jenkins, Montgomery County

    Emory Wilds, Pulaski County

    Taylor Williams, Perry County

    Lala Zheng, Harlan County

    • Cohort #4

    Michael Buoncristiani, Wayne County

    Emily Deubel, Rockcastle County

    Tyra Gilbert, Leslie County

    Abby Hill, Madison County

    Tyce Riddle, Pike County

    Courtney Sexton, Powell County

    Alexia Shamaei Zadeh, Johnson County

    Shaylla Shelton, Pulaski County

    • Cohort #5

    Lindsay Bryant, Whitley County

    Jessica Lamb, Garrard County

    Haseeb Ahmad, Pike County

    Madison Tackett, Pike County

    Alexander Chang, Pike County

    Savannah Saylor, Madison County

    Thomas Sanders, Greenup County

    Camryn Slone, Pike County